Anmälningen har stängt

Knatterace och Serietävlingar terräng 2020



Uppdaterad: 2021-04-20 14:32:50

Anmälda

Till Knatterace och Serietävlingar terräng 2020 den 2020-09-22
108 st anmälda.




H Motion 10k 10 km
12 anmälda av max antal 15
19 Alexander Lindskog Hemlingby löparklubb
20 Sören Fasting Friskis & svettis gävle
21 Oskar Andersson Hemlingby löparklubb
41 Fabian Sund Ok hammaren
43 Björn Ljunggren Högbo gif
46 Daniel Sund Ok hammaren
49 Henrik Fjellborg Gällivare skidallians ik
75 Pär Uggla Högbo gif
80 Torbjörn Blom Valbo aif
103 Lars Jansson Valbo AIF
105 Markus Maliniemi Hemlingby löparklubb
114 Christer Fyhr Team walle sk

D Motion 10k 10 km
0 anmälda av max antal 8

H Motion 5k 5 km
13 anmälda av max antal 14
16 Mounir Touzani Hemlingby löparklubb
35 Joel Owén Valbo aif
76 Anders Hallberg Hemlingby löparklubb
81 Jesper Hall Hemlingby löparklubb
89 Göran Lindqvist Hemlingby löparklubb
95 Jimmy Öhman Gefle if
97 Mikael Persson Hemlingby löparklubb
99 Henrik Mattsson Sågvreten löparklubb
104 Sami Maliniemi Hemlingby löparklubb
108 Alexander Lindskog Hemlingby löparklubb
111 Erik Hållström Hemlingby löparklubb
112 Joakim Jönsson Hemlingby löparklubb
116 Joakim Jonasson Valbo aif

D Motion 5k 5 km
3 anmälda av max antal 8
14 Anna Hånell Hemlingby löparklubb
68 Hanna Lundberg Ok renen
109 Jenni Mattsson Valbo aif

P 2005-2010 5k 5 km
8 anmälda av max antal 10
1 Tore Sandegård Valbo aif
26 Gustav Mattsson Valbo aif
45 Melker Sund Ok hammaren
47 Gustav Ljunggren Ok hammaren
51 Alfred Jeppsson Ok hammaren
63 Sixten Partanen Högbo gif
67 Elias Bergfors Strömsbro if
86 Oscar Hallgren Valbo aif

F 2005-2010 5k 5 km
3 anmälda av max antal 10
44 Hanna Jonsson Valbo aif
50 Selma Partanen Högbo gif
61 Sandra Forsman Valbo aif

P 2005-2010 2,5k 2,5 km
3 anmälda av max antal 8
25 Melker Mattsson Valbo aif
42 Ludvig Ljunggren Högbo gif
66 Linus Bergfors Valbo aif

F 2005-2010 2,5k 2,5 km
6 anmälda av max antal 8
29 Viola Forsberg Valbo aif
33 Alice Jonasson Valbo aif
48 Alicia Ivarsson Ok hammaren
52 Vera Jeppsson Ok hammaren
55 Tilde Vikblom Ok hammaren
82 Maja Owén Valbo aif

P 2005-2012 1,4k 1,4 km
5 anmälda av max antal 15
11 Enar Elfsberg Valbo aif
15 Josef Touzani Hemlingby löparklubb
34 Emil Åsberg Valbo aif
85 Simon Åsberg Valbo aif
115 Noel Persson Högbo gif

F 2005-2012 1,4k 1,4 km
0 anmälda av max antal 15

P 2005-2014 700m 700 m
4 anmälda av max antal 15
56 William Hansson Högbo gif
72 Melvin Glaas Valbo aif
83 Frode Femling Valbo aif
84 Axel Vottonen Valbo aif

F 2005-2014 700m 700 m
11 anmälda av max antal 15
7 Wilma Wimalm Valbo aif
24 Alma Mattsson Valbo aif
54 Olivia Lenströmer Valbo aif
65 Tova Élise Jackson Valbo aif
70 Isabelle Hansson Högbo gif
71 Thalia Mathisen Valbo aif
87 Vilma Hallgren Valbo aif
88 Joline Petterson Valbo aif
92 Mira Holmstén Högbo gif
96 My Femling Valbo aif
102 Elsie Trevitt Valbo aif

Knattemix 2015- 300m 300 m
39 anmälda av max antal 40
2 Freja Dahlgren Valbo ff
3 Liam Dahlgren Valbo ff
4 Tilde Dahlgren Valbo aif
5 Julia Roos Valbo ff
6 Hampus Wimalm Valbo aif
8 Vincent Wimalm Valbo aif
9 Edvin Wiklander Valbo aif
10 Astrid Dahlgren Valbo aif
12 Märta Skogsberg Valbo aif
13 Moa Gustafsson Valbo aif
17 Ebbe Skogsberg Valbo aif
18 Malou Grönvall Valbo aif
22 Kai Mathisen Valbo AIF
23 Signe Berg Valbo aif
27 Ella Hayden Valbo aif
28 Hjalmar Hayden Valbo aif
30 Albin Sandberg Valbo aif
31 Arvid Gärdsback Hemlingby löparklubb
32 Theodor Gärdsback Hemlingby löparklubb
36 Hilding Stålander Valbo ff
37 Noah Lundin Valbo aif
38 Meja Lundin Valbo aif
39 Chloé Mccarthy Valbo aif
40 Céline Mccarthy Valbo aif
53 Alexander Lenströmer Valbo aif
57 Felicia Hansson Högbo gif
58 Nils Eliasson Valbo aif
59 Hjalle Sköld Allmänninge ik
60 Pelle Sköld Allmänninge ik
64 Rowan Jackson Valbo aif
69 Theo Hansson Högbo gif
73 Oskar Sisell Gävle OK
74 Cornelia Sisell Gävle OK
98 Lo Elfsberg nord Valbo aif
100 Livia Trevitt Valbo AIF
101 Otis Trevitt Valbo AIF
106 Meja Westberg Valbo aif
107 Kerstin Levin Valbo aif
110 Tilde Dahlgren Valbo aif